3. Imster Radmarathon


Bestätigt Vorname Nachname Verein
Vitor Hugo Almeida Novo Höhenmeterhelden Murnau e. V.
René Armlich
René Armlich
Felix Arnold
Bruno Baldissera ARBÖ RC Bike Point Innsbruck
Christian Ballauf
Mario Beckert
Alexander Berloffa
Michael Böhmer
Ralph Brands
Angela Brands
Johanna Breitler Ötzi Radteam
Carolin Breuer
Sandro Capecchi ÖAMTC DJ Bikeshop Hard
Manuel Conrad DICOLLI - Sportbenzin
Michael Danner
Andreas Dirr Radclub Reutte
Gernot Dobida
Volker Domnik Skiabteilung Rommelsbach
Madlen Dorandt
Johanna Dorner
Christian Eberl
Gerhard EBERLE RV Simplon Hard
Udo Eidenschink TSG TRIA Reutlingen
Klaus Eisenbeutl team petokla
Jens Eismann
Raphael Elkuch -
Christian Engelhardt Heidecker Radsport Team
Norbert Erben Marktoberdorf
Matthias Floriani Floriani Racing Team Silz by Austrian Airlines
Hubert Fussi URC-Sport Okay
Harald Gabl
Werner Glauninger BikeWorks Race-Team
Martin Göbbel
Marco Godinho RV Weingarten
petra Grassnig Team Physio 1.0 powered by Radsport Steixner
Stefan Gspan Fit&Sun
Joachim Hainz RSV Hachinger Tal
Gerda Hairer union-sporthuette.at
Andreas Hairer union-sporthuette.at
Martin Hauser IGL-Reutlingen
Michael Haussmann
Dominik HENDEL RSC Ermstal
Beate Hensiek BSG Infineon Regensburg
Gerhard Heubeck Club TdC
Gottfried Hinterholzer Land-Leben Radteam Arbö Salzburg
Thomas Hirschmann Radteam Peto Tirolwest
Raimund Hochfilzer
Ralf Hoepfner IBC DIMB Racing Team
Markus Hofer
Frank Hoffmann
Thoams Hofmann Uwe`s Radl Schuppen
Udo Holzknecht FranKeys Schlüsseldienst
Edaurd Holzknecht RACINGTEAM Haiming
Sebastian Illing done.by
Peter Jäger Radteam PETO Tirol West
Lukas Janyszek Hameln
Alexander Kaindl Triathlonverein Kitzbühel
walter kapfinger SK8 Raiba Kundl
Fritz Kindl Sport Bründl
Marc Kleischmann
Christian Knierim
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB MALERBETRIEB NEURUPPIN
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB MALERBETRIEB NEURUPPIN
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB MALERBETRIEB NEURUPPIN
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB MALERBETRIEB NEURUPPIN
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB MALERBETRIEB NEURUPPIN
Philipp Kraus
René Kretzschmar
Robin Krijnen
Jeroen Krijnen
Hans-Peter Krißmer Bike und Run
Thomas Kropp
Andrea Krug LLST Volders
Norbert Krüger
Sven Kühner RSV Sonneberg
Alwin Kunkel Genetix Swiss Cycling Team
Hannes Lechner
Maik Lohse Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Markus Luchner union-sporthuette.at
Michael Ludsteck RSC Wolfratshausen
Manfred Ludsteck TUS Geretsried
Antonio Carlo Lupo
martin maderthaner Ötzi-Radteam
Karl Heinz Mantl
Melanie Marquart
Ludwig Marquart
Claudia Marquart
Jürgen Marschall Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Sylvia Maurer
Martin Maurer r | team | s
Otto Mayr RSC-AUTO BROSCH KEMPTEN
Colin Meißner
Thomas Mekiska JFG Inn-Achental
Wolfgang Merkle SG Ersingen
Adrian Moser
Dirk Münzberg RSG Heilbronn
andreas niederkofler
Lukas Noflatscher RC ARBÖ Bikepalast
Jürgen Ober
Karl-Heinz Oberhauser BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V.
Brigitte Pfeiffenberger BikeWorks Race-Team
Franz Pfister ARBÖ Radteam Zillertal
Alexander Plöckl
Christoph Pöll
ewald przygoda uwes radlschuppen
Wolfgang Ptacek RSC Brosch Kempten
Claudia Ptacek Frequenz Team
Andreas Ptacek
Michael Quendler
Stefan Raggl Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Erwin Raggl ---
Wolfgang Reimair Physio 1.0
Heinz Reiter LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
Bernhard Reithmeir
Thomas Riessle Urschwarzwälder
Maximilian Riml URC Ötztal
Nuno Rocha
Peter Röck team petokla
Michael Rotter Me Myself And I
Mohamad Saleh
Axel Schaal GHOST Jetabach
Roland Schmid Union Sporthütte
Thomas Schmidt RSV Chemnitz
Christian Schmitt Team iQ-sports.eu
Sven Schneider
Peter Schneider
Astrid Schneider
Dominic Schöpf Club bike&run Imst
Stefan Sciannameo Ötzi - Radteam
Peter Scott
Peter Scott
Max Sedlmayr
Peter Sedlmeir
Alex Seelaus Kein Verein
Robert Seier Dollinger Coaching
Jörg Semrau
Marcel Six Radteam Peto Tirolwest
Florian Skarics
Dietrich Sontheimer 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart
Daniel Sontheimer 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart
Hans-Georg Spitra Team-Baier Landshut
Michael Spögler Team corratec
Nadja Steinbauer Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Franz Steiner Rad Union St.johann/Tirol
Stefan Steinert
Thomas Steinmeier Running Honey
Tobias Straubinger
Kurt Strohmaier Club bike&run Imst
Mario Sturm
Andreas Tappeiner ARSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen
Alexander Tipotsch
Karl Trofeit Nora Racing Team
Saki Tzikas Springbock
Oliver Uecker RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard
Sam Umhoefer Hornchurch Cycling Club
Marc Umhoefer Hornchurch Cycling Club
Pia Vakkilainen-Liegl Happy Fitness Radteam
giovanni valente alpilatte zanè
giambattista valente alpilatte zanè
Markus Wacker RC Oberperfuss
Reinhold Wahl probikesport Memmingen
Helmut Walser
Martin Waltle r | team | s
Wolfgang Weber
Markus Weiß Uwe´s Radlschuppen
Oliver Wild
Gerhard Wohlrab
Martin Wolf
Nadine Wolff Wolff Sports
Reimair Wolfgang Physio 1.0
Edgar Wutscher -
Dalibor Zec Zmaj od Bosne
Matthias Zieger Biketeam regensburg
Christine Zieger Biketeam Regensburg
Johannes Zorzi RC Aldrans