2. Imster Radmarathon


Vorname Nachname Verein
Christoph Ainetter arbö rc bike-point innsbruck
Michael Allgäuer BikeWorks Race-Team
Jürgen Amann Freundeskreis Uphill e.V.
Gerhard Ammerling
Felix Arnold
Niclas Baldauf Radhaus Rankweil
Bruno Baldissera arbö rc bike point innsbruck
Thomas Barta RSC Wolfratshausen
Sigmund Barta
Ludger Bartels Mailis bike & coffee RSV TS BGL
Markus Bembenek
Silke Bender
Pascal Benedikter ÖAMTC tomSILLER.at RC Tirol
Paolo Bennati Team Bike&Run
Andreas Bergler Orthopädie Manufaktur
Marcel Bergmann
Alexander Berloffa
jens berwind
Simon Betz MRSC Ottenbach
Alexander Biewald RSV Hachinger Tal
Benno Blaschke
Juergen Boehm Radsport Team Gaimersheim
Hermann Bogner RSV Freilassing
mattia bonera Garun D´Or
Jeannette Bräse O-SPORTS
Thomas Braun
Gernot Braunisch Schwalbe PAINTRAIN
Steffen Brecht HCHaero Carbon
Oliver Bredow RC Druxs München e.V.
Wolfgang Breitler Bike & Run
Johanna Breitler Bike & Run
Gabriel Brugger Union Sporthuette
Thomas Brunner
Claudia Brunner Team Bike&Run
Peter Bück RSV Irschenberg
Peter Bück RSV Irschenberg
Alexander Bühler KJC-FEO-Team
Christa Bührlen Coolrunners Germany
Oliver Bürmann
thorsten Busch equipe velo oberland
Felix Buth
Lukas Butzerin TEAM RADCULT
Sandro Capecchi
Debbie Caruso
sandro cecco
Robin Cen
Nedim Cen
Roger Clavadetscher DICOLLI - Sportbenzin
tiziana cola
Peter Colamarino Passione Bici
Carina Cordova RC Druxs München e.V.
Josef Czernin Bike Zeit by Stephan Mattersberger
Paul Davies Team Bike&Run
andrea dellagiacoma team del capitano
Alexander Deutsch
Sophie Dick
Claudia Diedrich
Volker Domnik Skiabteilung Rommelsbach
Wolfram Dr. Riedel TSV Utting
Elmar Draxl Neue Heimat Tirol
Hajrudin Duratovic
Gerhard EBERLE RV Simplon Hard
Daniela Eder Radclub Oberperfuss
Stefan Effenberger RSC Mering
Wolfgang Egger SkiTriZirl
Florian Ehrenstrasser
Udo Eidenschink TSG TRIA Reutlingen
Klaus Eisenbeutl
Jens Eismann
Raphael Elkuch
Raphael Elkuch
Frank Erbe SC Swiss Life
Norbert Erben Marktoberdorf
Renate Falschlunger Ötzi-Radteam
Wolfgang FASCHING Herr
Andreas Fasching
Sala Federico DUEMME BIKE
Daniel Federspiel Cycling Team Tirol
Michael Feichter
Thomas Feldmayer Sv Uffing
Andreas Feldmayer Sv Uffing
Levente Ferenczi RTR 31
Peter Fiegl Ötzi-Radteam
Johannes Fiegl URC-Ötztal
Günther Flatscher Team Bikeexpress
Elmar Föger Team Bike&Run
Daniel Fonda
Herbert Forster Team Tirol
Udo Franke
Phillip Franklin Orthopaedie Manufaktur
Markus Frey TG-Trainingsplan
Erwin Frick NHT
Peter-Anton Friedl RC Reutte
Raimund Frischmann Ötzi-Radteam
Erwin Frischmann Ötzi-Radteam
Karlheinz Fröhlich SU Tarrenz
Jürgen Fröhlich SU Tarrenz
Stefan Fuss KJC Feo Team
Hubert Fussi URC-Sport-Okay
Harald Gabl Imst Tourismus
Ralf Gacek Team Drinkuth
Hugo Gänßler RC Oberkochen
Tobias Ganzmann tg-trainingsplan
Bruno Garatti POLI AVI BIKE TEAM VIPITENO
Patrik Gard
Giacomo Genucchi -
Stephan Giertler RC Weiß Blau München
Werner Glauninger BikeWorksRace-Team
Marco Godinho tg-trainingsplan
heike goller
Rafael Gomig Dolomite Bike
Bruno Gorbach TEAM RADCULT
Frank Görzig TV 1848 Erlangen
Stefan Grillneder
Armin Gross ASC SARNTAL RAD-RAIFFEISEN
Thomas Gruber Polizeisportverein Tirol
Annette Gruber RSC Wolfratshausen
Ignaz Grüner union-sporthuette.at
Christian Grüner Team Bike&Run
Thomas Grünwald Team Bikeexpress
Thomas Gschnitzer Imst Tourismus
Stefan Gspan fit&sun
marcella guadagnini team del capitano
Elmar Guggenberger TSV Laupheim
Andreas Guignard Team Bike&Run
Reinhard Gundolf Bike&Run Imst
Mathias Güth DAV Radsport Markt Schwaben
Manfred Haase RCO Oberkochen
Anne Haase RCO Oberkochen
Günther Hafele Beachvolley Imst
Stefan Hafner
Patrick Hagenaars Radsport Stanger
stefan Hager bike teh rock heubach
Peter Hager
Mathias Haid Team Bike&Run
Ivo Haidinger
Joachim Hainz RSV Hachinger Tal
Gerda Hairer Union Sporthütte
Andreas Hairer Union Sporthütte
Daniel Hallaj
Bernhard Haller arbö rc bike-point innsbruck
Walter Hammerle Team Bike&Run
Philip Handl Radsport Krug Werksteam
Natalie Hanser Hohenau Alm -Klein Tibet Zillertal
Franz Hanser Klein Tibet - SVG Uderns
Jürgen Hasenburger kein
Marco Haßlwanter Ötzi Radteam
Sabine Hauser
martin hauser
Johann Hebensperger RC "Die Schwalben" 1894 München
Dominik Hendel Rad-Engel
Biro Hennerbichler ÖAMTC tomSiller.at RC Tirol
ulf henning TSV Erding
Uwe Henrichs SG Mörsbach
Erwin Henrichs SG Mörsbach
Wolfgang Herbst
Richard Hess DICOLLI - Sportbenzin
Thomas Hirschmann PETO Tirol-West
Willi Hofer URC Ötztal
Matthias Hofer Radteam Peto Tirol-West
Markus Hofer
MORITZ HOFFMANN
Frank Hoffmann
Josef Hofmair Team Bike&Run
Thomas Hofmann Uwe´s Radl Schuppen
Klaus Hofmeier TV48 Erlangen
Stefan Holl
Valentino Holzknecht URC-Ötztal
Udo Holzknecht FranKeys
Ronald Holzknecht
Eduard Holzknecht
Armin Holzknecht URC-Ötztal
Werner Huegel Radsport Team Gaimersheim
Roland Huffnagel Schwalbe Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Stefan Huter Team Bike&Run
Stefan Huter Team Bike&Run
Peter Jäger Radteam PETO TirolWest
Christian Jäger
Mirco Jaisli RMV Chur / Team Cyclone
Joachim Jambor RC Oberkochen
Siegfried Jank
Alexander Kaindl Triathlonverein kitzbühel
Mario Kapferer Ötzi-Radteam
Michael Kapfhammer Skiclub Pasing e.V.
Katrin Kathrein URC Ötztal
Frank Kathrein URC Ötztal
Susanne Keller Team Friedberg
Roland Kern Kernwerk-riders
günter Kern rv öamtc telfs
Johann Kerschbaumer JOKER Power Team Neuhofen/Ybbs
Daniel Keßler Schwalbe Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Werner Kienle KJC-FEO-Team
Ekkehart Kinz Ötzi-Radteam
Mario Kirch Team ESIN-CYCLING
paul Kirchberg
Heicke Kirchberg
Andreas Kirchlechner U.Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Maxi Kirschner RC ARBÖ TomTailor Wörgl
Marius Klaus Kufsteinerland-Team
Siegfried Klotz Union Sporthuette
Armin Klotz
Gernot Knapp RC Resch
Anja Knaub toMotion Racing by blacktusk
Ben Koch KJC-FEO-Team Ravensburg
Markus Kofler Radteam Peto Tirol West
Gilbert Kölldorfer Malerbetrieb MLB Neuruppin
Manfred König
Kenan Konjo
Anton Kooren Ötzi-Radteam
Hilmar Kopmann Sportfreund Team Unger
Chiara Kopp jb BRUNEX Felt Team
Marek Koznar SVG Uderns / Cisty Sport
Gabriel Krabacher
Gerald Kremser RC Gries im Sellrain
Hans-Peter Krißmer Bike und Run
Nadine Kristen
Markus Kroll Black Magic Uffing
Thomas Kropp
Norbert Krüger
Markus Kuen union-sporhuette.at
Alwin Kunkel
Peter Kurz HaiBike Racing Team Haiming
Markus Kurz
Oliver Kurzweil O-SPORTS
Stephan Kutter
Maximilian Kutter
Ronald Ladner Imst Tourismus
Gregor Lang Storck Bicycle Team
James Latimer Union Sporthuette
Stefan Lauer
Hannes Lechner
Daniela Lechtaler Team Bike&Run
Christian Lehner Meiks Bikes
Florian Leitenstorfer RSV Hachinger Tal
Markus Leitner TSD
BRUNO LEMBERGER Raceteam TransLemberger /Tirolerfrüchteküche
Damir Lendler-Jurcevic Mack Team SF Dornstadt
Franz Lener
Markus Lenhart Radteam Peto Tirolwest
Hermann Leo Radteam Zillertal
Manuel Lettenbichler
Christoph Liegl
Fabio Vittorio Lorenzin apf pirovano
Michael Ludsteck Rsc Wolfratshausen
Manfred Ludsteck TUS Geretsried
Andreas Lumme Triathlon Team Vogtland
Hansjörg Mader Happy Fitness Racing
Martin Maderthaner ÖTZI-RADTEAM
Wolfram Mager Skoda Falch Radclub Schönwies
Armin Mair union - sporthuette.at
Rupert Mark Radteam Peto Tirol West
Christoph Martin Schwalbe Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Michael Mattersberger
Fabian Matz RSC Mering
Petra Maucher
Christian Mauracher Kirchmair Coaching
Sylvia Maurer Skoda Falch Radteam Schönwies
Martin Maurer Skoda Falch Radclub Schönwies
Erich Maurer Radteam Skoda Falch Schönwies
Gerit Mayer
Martin Melmer BMW Zorn-Wolf Imst
Gerhard Menzl Team Alt Nauders
Andreas Mesarosch Passione Bici
Zoltan Meszaros RC Druxs München e.V.
Peter Meyer
Oliver Meyer Rennradln München
Alfred Mittermair Telfs
Gernot Moser Team Bike&Run
Andreas Moser beachvolley imst
Egon Müller
Axel Müller
Axel Müller
Werner Müller-Schell RSC Wolfratshausen
Dirk Münzberg RSG-Heilbronn
Christian Mutz
Cezary Myskiewicz Trigether
Isabel Nemec
andreas niederkofler
Salvatore Nobile
Lukas Noflatscher
Tim Nuding MRSC Ottenbach
Jürgen Nussbaumer ASV Sarntal Rad
Stefan Ober Orthopädie Manufaktur Schad Lorenz
Karl-Heinz Oberhauser BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V.
Marc Obkircher Union Sporthuette
Stephan Obletter Polisportiva AVI Bike Team Sterzing
Anton Ortner zweiradsturm
Anna Ossipova Kufsteinerland-Team
Marcel Ott MoosSprinter
Marco Pal
Michele Paonne Skinfit / Brooks
Simon Partl TTCI
Heinrich Paul D`Allgäuer
Martin Paulweber B+B
Daniel Pechtl Imst Tourismus
Frank Pfeffer There are no Limits
Andrea Pfeffer There are no Limits
Frank Pfeifer KJC-FEO-Team
Brigitte Pfeiffenberger BikeWorksRace-Team
Klaus Pfeiffer RC Oberkochen
Matthias Pfenniger deniflcycling.com
Franz Pfister ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
Daniela Pintarelli Cycling Team MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
Kurt Pittschieler
Sascha Plaisir
Patric Plankensteiner Dolomite.Bike
Peter Plattner
Leigh Plowman TSV-Partenkirchen
Andrea Pöchhacker union-sporthuette.at
Klaus-Dieter Poschenrieder
Lukas Pössl URC-Ötztal
Anna Pössl URC Ötztal
Christoph Pramstaller RC Gries im Sellrain
Christian Prantl Skoda Falch Radclub Schönwies
Curdin Preuss PETO-Repower-Team
Nadja Prieling BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger
Gabriel Prieth Team Alt Nauders
David Prieth Team Alt Nauders
Wolfgang Ptacek RSC Auto Brosch
Claudia Ptacek Frequenz Team
Andreas Ptacek
Rene Pucher
Thomas Puelacher arbö rc bike point innsbruck
Jürgen Radke
Niklas Raffl Ötzi-Radteam
Stefan Raggl Team Alt Nauders
Reinhard Raggl Skoda Falch Radteam Schönwies
Manuel Raggl
Erwin Raggl Pension´s Anwärter
Conny Raggl Skoda Falch Radclub Schönwies
Andreas Ram
Steffen Rasch Mack Team SF Dornstadt
Anton Rauch KJC-FEO-Team
Bernhard Rauscher TVB-Imst Team
Thomas Recheis Union Sporthuette
Wilfried Reichle KJC-FEO-Team
weber reinhard reinhard
Josef Reinthaler
Bernhard Reithmeir Radlrüde
Peter Resch BKD Race Team
André Resch Team Alt Nauders
Peter Resel Ötzi-Radteam
Nikolaus Ribis
michael riesner
Thomas Riessle
Raphael Riml
Elmar Rimml Bike & Run Imst
Nuno Rocha
Peter Röck
Nina Röck
Hannes Röhm Radclub Reutte
walter rohrmoser TRIbe-Sports
Christian ronacher
Thorsten Röttgers KJC-FEO-Team
Carina Rudigier union-Sporthütte
Richard Rueland Team Bike&Run
Richard Rueland Bike & Run
Oscar Ruiz Team Bike&Run
Philipp Santer URC Ötztal
Florian Santl
Harald Saurer
Sabine Schäfer Orthopaedie Manufaktur
Franz Scharler TRI Mittersill & Franz Scharler Racing Team
Markus Schatz Team Bike&Run
Michael Scherf Team Ale Deutschland
Mario Scherl Team Bike&Run
Alois Schett Probike Lienz
Maximilian Schieber
Franz Schlatter Team Bike&Run
Thomas Schmidt RSV Chemnitz
Günter Schmidt
Andreas Schmoll RSV Bühlertal Blackforest
Sven Schneider
Kai Uwe Schneider
Josef Schöpf Team Bike&Run
Florian Schöpf Fortuna Längenfeld
Florian Schöpf Union - Sporthütte.at
Daniel Schöpf Team Bike&Run
Dominik Schranz URC Ötztal
Fridolin Schuler
Peter Schultes Bike & Run Imst
Raimund Schulz
Florian Schwarzenbach TSV Laupheim
Inge Schwengsbier
Stefan Sciannameo Ötzi Radteam
Robert Seier Radteam Tirol
Marc Seifert D`Allgäuer
Andreas Seifert D´Allgäuer
Andreas Seifriedsberger DNA einDRUCK Sarleinsbach
Michael Sextl
Martin Silgener RC REUTTE
Marcel Six Cycling Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
Florian Skarics
Christof Sliwka
Andreas Soldner RSC Wolfratshausen
Bianca Somavilla Team-Tour
Dietrich Sontheimer 1.RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 eV
Daniel Sontheimer 1. RV Stuttgardia 1886 eV
Richard Spiss Radteam Peto Tirol West
Florian Sprenger union-sporthuette.at
Ingo Stark
dagmar starke
Mario Stecher TVB-Imst Team
Sandro Steiner Probike -Lienz
Franz Steiner Radunion St. Johann in Tirol
Stefan Steinert
Thomas Steinhauser Team Bike&Run
Alexander Steinwender
Karl Stigger Haibiker
Michael Stippinger TRT Remchingen
Vanessa Stitz Kufsteinerland-Team
Fabian Stockmeyer Cycling Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
Christian Stoll RC Wendelstein 1903
Elena Stoltner RSCI
Christian Strebl Casa Ciclista
Peter Streng SV Piller
Kurt Strohmaier Bike&Run Imst
Stefan Styrsky Bikers.co.at
Kurt Süsser Coolrunners Germany
Andreas Tappeiner ARSV Vinschgau Raiffeisen
bernhard tausch rc arbö bikepalast tirol
Manuel Telfner RSC Raika Krug Mieming
Anton Telfner RSC Raika Krug Mieming
Stephan Telfser ARSV Vinschgau
Heinz-Theo Tetsch
Josef Thaler Ötzi-Radteam
Guido Thaler Airstreeem-Sebamed
Christian Thöni Team Bike&Run
Thomas Thurner Team Bike&Run
Alexander Tipotsch
Uschi Tippmann Team Orthopädie Manufaktur
Thomas Told Radclub Tannheimer Tal
Andreas Traxl Cycling Team MooserWirt St Anton am Arlberg
Michael Treffer RC Lading
Manfred Trenkwalder Ötzi-Radteam
Frederik Trentin ARSV Vinschgau
Michael Turnhöfer HCHaero Carbon
Saki Tzikas Team-Springbock
Oliver Uecker RV DJs Bikeshop Simplon Hard
Heiko Ulrich RSC-Mering
Pia Vakkilainen-Liegl Happy Fitness Radteam
Thomas Vieweg RSV Hachinger Tal
Bernardo Vitiello
Josef Vögele Bike&Run Team
Sibylle Vormittag RSC Mering
Markus Wacker RC Oberperfuss
Markus Wacker RC-Oberperfuss
Michael Wagner
Reinhold Wahl probikesport
Thomas Waibel FC Oberau
Rene Waldner Team Bike&Run
Franz Walk D`Allgäuer
Helmut Walser
Martin Waltle Skoda Falch Radteam Schönwies
Dirk Wankum
Christiane Warthmann KJC-FEO-Team
Alexander Warthmann KJC-FEO-Team
Wolfgang Weber
Patrick Weber Neue Heimat Tirol
Michael Weber
Thomas Wegscheider SPORT WEGSCHEIDER
Thomas Weiss Cannondale-Gobbi-FSA
Michael Wellenzohn Radclub Reutte
Stefanie Wendt KJC-FEO-Team
Wolfgang Wessinger Gazelle Pforzheim/Königsbach
Hannes Wilhelmer RaceTeamTransLemberger
Rainer Willer
Hannes Wimmer RTC Inntal
Markus Winkler Radteam Peto Tirol West
Kerstin Winkler Radteam Peto Tirol West
David Winkler Olmbiker
David Winkler Olmbike
Thomas Winter RC "Die Schwalben" 1894 München
Helmut Witt
Uwe Wittig RC Oberkochen
Bruno Wohlfarter Bike & Run imst
Nadine Wolff Wolff Sports
Reimair Wolfgang SV-Schlickeralm Stubai
Christian Wünstel
Dietmar Würfl deniflcycling.com
Karin Würflinger Team Bike&Run
Stefan Würstle rsc attacki
Edgar Wutscher -
Barbara Zambotti SOMEC-MG.K VIS-LGL
Sebastian Zauner DAV Berchtesgaden
Dalibor Zec Zmaj od Bosne
Marco Zeiler union-sporthuette.at
Stefan Zell Union Sporthuette
Alexander Zifreind Team Sudden Death
Richard Zimmermann RSG Ostallgäu
Ewa Ziomko-Denikiewicz
thomas zirknitzer raceteam translemberger
Gerhard Zwatz Union-sporthuette.at