5. Imster Radmarathon


Bestätigt Vorname Nachname Verein
Marcel Six Radteam PETO Tirolwest
Marcel Six Radteam PETO Tirolwest
Karl Heinz Mantl
Gilbert Kölldorfer MLB Malerbetrieb Neuruppin
Markus Leitner Trails. Speed. Dirt.
Wolfgang Ptacek RSC Auto Brosch
Claudia Ptacek Frequenz Team
Florian Ptacek Frequenz Team
Max Kober
Stefan Türke PDV Schnellschuh
Jens Eismann
Andreas Gäck
Markus Wacker Cycling Team Mooserwirt.
Armin Holzknecht Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
martn maderthaner Ötzi-Radteam
Herbert Grasnig KIRCHMAIR CYCLING TEAM
Herbert Grasnig KIRCHMAIR CYCLING TEAM
Markus Liebl Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens
Kathrin Pleyer
Petra Mühlbauer
Rene Pucher Union Sporthütte Fiegl
Stefan Raggl Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
Thomas Steck
Jörg Weiner RSV Besigheim
Anke Müller
Andreas Müller
Michael Ludsteck RSC Wolfratshausen
Selina Pilser RSC Raika Krug Mieming
Markus Liebl Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens
Andreas Müller
Andreas Müller
René Pucher Union sporthütte fiegl
Adrian Moser
Lechner Michael ARBÖ RTC Inntal
Dietmar Kathrein Radteam Peto Tirol West
Jordan Hart IGregari
Alfred Mittermair Telfer Bad
Michael Sagmeister
Szabolcs Tápai
Stefan Stolz ARBÖ RTC-Inntal
Sven Kühner Radcore Sonneberg
Günter Kern RC-Telfs
Gregor Wegscheider
Friedrich Pöchhacker RC ARBÖ BIKEPALAST TIROL
Alwin Kunkel
Stefan Konz GfB-Gemeinsam-Bauen
Udo Kartnaller
Joel Schmid FC Speicher
Johannes Müller
Andreas Stoll
Julian Siebel
Ralph Ziegaus Team Küchen Schmöller Ingolstadt
Paul Haubner
Sven Schneider magnavin sport
Dagmar Ploner URC Nauders
Saki Tzikas
Erik Van Caldenborgh
Frank Pfeffer there are no limits
Maxen Garagic
Jenny Lees
Zuko Garagic
Christa Braun RSV Unterweissach
Reimo Richarz
Frank Rietzler RC Radsportevents Tirol
Manfred Ludsteck TUS Geretsried
Martin Herzog
Claus Rettenbacher Team F7
Magdalena Gstrein Ski und Bike Ötztal
Urban Gstrein Ski und Bike Ötztal
Michael Stöckl
Marco Godinho RV Weingarten
Heike Richter FC.ST.PAULI RADSPORTCLUB
Sabrina Schwarzer Tria Echterdingen
Sabrina Schwarzer Tria Echterdingen
Petra Reißig Tria Echterdingen
Christian Atzkern ---
Oliver Wagner Kraichgau Triathlon e.V.
Norbert Drabits Kirchmaier Cycling
Felix Geerens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Alan Smee
Felix Geerkens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Günther Brantner Aktiv in den Alpen
Stefan Walter Veloclub Lechhausen
Eugen Krasikov RCA Team
Alan Smee ANZA Singapore
Alan Smee ANZA Singapore
Harry Kurzweil
Andreas Seifriedsberger
Raphael Krabacher
Stefan Walter Veloclub Lechhausen
Andreas Danner
Maik Lungwitz
Steinert Stefan
Eduard Holzknecht Racing Team Haiming
Alexander Würzl Radteam Klinik
Michael Sextl
Michael Sextl
Marcus Zinn
Saki Tzikas
Karl Heinz Mantl
Felix Geerkens RSV Stuttgart-Vaihingen e.V.
Markus Stöckl
Markus Stöckl
Othmar Flir SIT
Wolfgang Kinzner
Peter Segner Aeroberer
Hilmar Kopmann TSV Laupheim 1862 e.V.
Manuel Reinhardt
Jens-Flk Heimann Heart&Sole Team
Gerhard Heubeck
Oliver Wild
Frank Jordan KIrchmair Cycling
Manfred Bresele
Manfred Bresele
Susanne Pesch Tria Echterdingen
Michael Ernst Tri Finish Münster
Roland Eidenberger ASV PRETTAU
Hubert Walch
Hubert Walch
Andreas Bergler Team Orhtopädie Manufaktur
Salvatore Iovene SWATT
Phillip Hess
Edgar Wutscher deniflcycling.com
Herwig Schreiber
Wolfgang Cella
Manfred Bock Veloclub Lechhausen
David Wille -
Deniz Pfeffler Rennradfreunde Schwendi
Artur Schneider
Stefan Stolz ARBÖ RTC-Inntal
Stephan Rissi
Alan Smee ANZA Singapore
Alan Smee ANZA Singapore
Christian Eberl ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
Nicolas Grappe
Philipp Bogner
Philipp Bogner
Alexander Tipotsch Racing Team Zillertal
Thomas Amann Too Kul Four Skul
Franz Grabow
Fabian Beyrlein
Bernhard Pesch Tria Echterdingen
Günther Tappeiner Athletic Club Merano
Hannes Fankhauser Racing Team Zillertal
Gerhard Österreicher Soli Dachau
Dirk Giesick
Ryan Hoendervangers Racing Team Haiming
Martin Biernat Casa Ciclista
Klaus Knittel Velowerk 24 Racingteam
Marco Gundolf SV Wenns
Selina Mirth RSC Raika Krug Mieming
Silvia Schauer SC Füssen
Helmut Schauer SC Füssen
Franz Walk
Manuela Kletzander SC Gröbenzell
Sandor Tettenborn SC Gröbenzell
Annette Gruber RSC Wolfratshausen
Werner Glauninger BikeWorks Race-Team
Alfred Schönemann GCG Straubing
Hans-Peter Krißmer Bike & Run
Elias Fink
Michaela Arnold
Thomas Heller Ruhepuls40 Cycling Team
Ronald Ladner Polizeisportverein Tirol
Daniel Schmocker RC Kirchberg
Marco Gehrig RC Kirchberg
Andrea Huffnagel Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Roland Huffnagel Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Martin Kern
Julia Bucher RSC Wolnzach
Hans Frisch ÜRC Ebbs
Brigitte Pfeiffenberger BikeWorks Race-Team
Hans Frisch URC Ebbs
Hans Frisch URC Ebbs
Sebastian Weinert RR Rennteam Radio Radsport
Stefan Gspan
Peter Schneider
Astrid Schneider
Geri Menzl ASV Nauders
Franz Eisl
Lander Jacobs
Bernhard Fellner Kein
Georg Wolf
Werner Denifle Denifle Racing
Dominik Hendel RSC Ermstal / Too Kul Four Skul
Stefan Konz GfB gemeinsam Bauen
Frank Hoffmann -
Frank Hoffmann -
Andrea Knapp UGB-Wörgl
Christian Brandmayer WSV-Jenbach
Alexander Würzl Radteam Klinik
Moritz Scheidl Rennradln München
Tom Haberecht
Christian Schmid
Christoph Braun RSV Unterweissach
Otto Mayr RSC-AutO Brosch Kempten
Saskia Quinten
Sven Mahr
Stefan Stolz ARBÖ RTC-Inntal
Michael Klaus
Harald Rauch Höhenmeterhelden Murnau
Thomas van Klooster WTOS Delft
Matthias Niederhammer
Volker Weißbrich
Janine Weißbrich
Gabl Harald Polizeisportverein Tirol
Dirk Rottluff Ruhepuls40 Cycling Team
Martin Stadler RFV Prien
Jürgen Rybinski ELDA Race Team
Robert Schmidt RSG Augsburg
Markus Kapferer
Patrick Faulhaber
Michael Lindt
Marcus Haberer
Marco Kunst PTSV Rosenheim
Michael Lautenbacher
Michael Lautenbacher
Marc Seifert
Sandro Capecchi öamtc rv djs bikeshop simplon hard
Markus Kofler Radteam Peto Tirolwest
Norbert Krüger
Werner Hochfilzer Kirchmair Cycling
Michael Spögler Team corratec
Herbert Steiner Bike Works
Christian Beh
Frederic Schornstein RSV Heidelberg
Linda Angenoorth SG Poseidon Eppelheim
Christian Beh
Dietmar Kathrein Radteam PETO Tirol West
Anton Steidl
Alexander Waldhart SV Umhausen
Thomas Kropp
Sebastian Wächter
Martin Munz VRM 2300 Racing Team
Veronika Jirakova VRM 2300 Racing Team
Roland Sieber VRM 2300 Racing Team
Martin Aicham RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten / Kirchmair Cycling
Benjamin Falk
Jiri Koutnik
Jiri Koutnik
Martin Koutnik
Wolfgang Gruber
Axel Bockermann
thomas riessle urschwarzwälder
FERRUCCIO PATELLI ASD CICLI BETTONI
Fabian Röhsler
Fabian Röhsler
Hannes Lechner
Angela Willburger
Wolfgang Leger
Lars Hellmann
Mario Schütz Radteam PETO Tirol West
Elmar Rimml bike&run Imst
Matthias Sandmeier union-sporthuette.at
Abdreas Walch
Thomas Hirschmann PETO Tirol-West
Peter Jäger Radteam PETO Tirol West
Luisa Zimmermann RSV Heidelberg
Jan Tölken RSV Heidelberg
Christian Papst
Christian Papst
Andreas Starke RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
Jonas Seber
Florian Kämpfe
Markus Danner
Florian Kämpfe
Martin Hosp
Felix Geerkens RSV Stuttgart Vaihigen
Michaela Mader-Simonich
Peter Röck petokla
Andreas Weingut
Michael Allgäuer BikeWorks Race-Team
Volker Domnik RSC Ermstal
Gerd Glatthaar BMW RG
Tim Öttl RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
Michael Bastin Team Bicycletrip.de
Ruedi Egli RC Kirchberg
Ingomar Stöckl
Christian Larese
Quirin Schenk Trailrider Tölz
Peter Schenk Trailrider Tölz
Wilma Schenk Trailrider Tölz
Andreas Weingut
Andreas Weingut
Andreas Weingut
Daniel Eberle RadCult SV Buch
Alessandro Zanardi ASD Swatt Club
Joachim Marolt Tri Dornbirn
Jan Burgstaller
Markus Kapferer
Markus Kapferer SVR Radstudio Innsbruck
Josef Hiess
Elena Roch
Hermann Leo Radteam Zillertal
Michael Quendler RADCULT Wolfurt
Sinisa Duric RC WÖRGL
Daniela Traxl-Pintarelli Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
Andreas Traxl-Pintarelli Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
Artur Schneider
Stefan Horn Freundeskreis Uphill
Marcel Schlag Team Celinger GF eV.
Alexander Geiger Bikewuiderer Landshut
Jens Badinski
Oscar Gallego Ruiz
Norbert Wollner
Alexander Steinwender
Arndt Tennie Club TdC
Daniel Sontheimer 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V.
Dietrich Sontheimer 1. RV Stuttgardia Stuttgart 1886 e.V.
Andreas Hairer union-sporthütte.at
Michael Böhmer Hübbelbummler Racing Team
Veronika Weiß EDELSTEN MTB Ladies
Clemens Hesse
Peer Ole Kuck
Wenzel Richter NONE
Philipp Bogner
Christoph Siegel
Peter Vermeer
Frank Becker
Jan Koopmann
Dieter Niederstätter union-sporthütte.at
Thomas Waibel FC Oberau
Steffen Lindow Team Paznaun
Ivan Sestak Team Orthopädie Manufaktur
Alexander Berloffa
Michael Wimmer
Michael Wimmer
Alexander Seelaus Kein Verein
Johannes Zorzi -
Wolfgang Mark
Grüner Ignaz Union Sporthütte Fiegl Sölden
Christoph Denifle deniflcycling.com
Michael Danner
Peter Grasser
Matthias Bayer Team Wohnzone
Marc Gremm
Martin Maier Tour de Tirol Runners
Franz Reitter Cycling Team Mooserwirt Portixol Group
Andreas Berger Trails. Speed. Dirt.
Sebastian Kratzer R. F. Forcie 088
Sebastian Kratzer R. F. Forcie 089
Daniela Kratzer R. F. Forcie 089
Heinz Peer Team Paznaun
Peter Kostelezky Cycling Team Dorfen
Andreas Kolp
Harry Kolp
Axel Schaal ohne
Stefan Horn Freundeskreis Uphill
Axel Schaal Freundeskreis Uphill
Patric Grüner Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
Marcus Martin
Andreas Derndler Radteam PETO Tirol West
Michael Kiener
Manfred Porkert Team Corpus Sanus Greding
Manfred Porkert Team Corpus Sanus Greding
Markus Utz
Meike Key Trailrider Tölz
Herbert Mair Bike&Run Imst
Florian Peter Radteam Peto TirolWest
Florian Peter Radteam Peto TirolWest
Andrei Karpov Ozornoi Puchlyazh
Juergen Zoller -
Sabine Dreier Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Michael Dallinger Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Raimund Schulz
Stefan Hager
Roland Lehle
Katharina Schatzmann Team Vorarlberg Santic / Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Jürgen Schatzmann Team Vorarlberg Santic / Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Asbjørn Berg Sørensen
Ruben Armbruster
Alexandra Eickhoff
Gebhard Leitner
Michaela Greml SC Hinterthiersee
Markus Winkler Radteam PETO Tirol West
James Latimer Union-Sporthütte
Sarah Dwyer Ski und Bike Deggendorf
Holger Amann
Michael Reisecker Neubike.at
Michael Reisecker Neubike.at
Christian Wilbers PDK Münster
Ivan Sestak Team Othopädie Manufaktur
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Individuale
Graziano Padoin Infividuale
Philipp Raffler
joachim kuen urc ötztal
Michael Freitag
Richard Spiss Radteam Peto Tirol West
Markus Ermoneit
Alexander Zlotek Netzwerk Passivhaus Austria
Bernhard Kämmerer
Christian Schmitt Team Metzler Wheels
Udo Kartnaller PSV Tirol
Fabian Fuß EHC Bad Aibling
Markus Ermoneit
Andreas Matt Matt Gruppe/BMW Unterberger
Dominik Matt Matt Gruppe/BMW Unterberger
Martin Wolf
MANUEL GUNTSCHNIG DYNAMO NEUBAU
richard palma dynamic bike team
Martin Lison Bikes and Boards
Sascha Hirschbolz
Friedl Steinhaeuser BMW Radsport
Christian Arzberger SC Huglfing 1920 Sportclup
Melanie Pless
Thomas Puelacher arbö rc bike-point innsbruck
Bertram Zehetbauer Quest Radverein
reinhard weber Thannhausen
Maximilian Hickl Quest Radverein
Thomas Egger
Udo Kartnaller PSV Tirol
Arzberger Christian SC Huglfing 1920 Sportclup
Walter Schimpfössl Polizeisportverein Tirol
Marco Rupprich
Franca Taliercio DAV
Christoph Eberharter ARBÖ Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
Marco Wimpissinger Motionwork Athletik & Sportreha
Matthias Piendl
Ruh Roland
Roland Ruh
Oliver Fuchs
Matthias Piendl
Roland Ruh
Marco Haßlwanter
Matthias Maisch
Yvonne Maisch
Frank Horche
Moritz-Alexander Felde
Andreas Guignard bike&run imst
Alexandra Ruch
Thomas Nussbaumer SC Meran Bike
Alexandra Eickhoff
Alexandra Eickhoff
Markus Abart
Yves Weber STD Racingteam
Matthias Floriani Floriani Flying Team 1.0
Andrea Krug LLST
Bruno Gorbach TEAM RADCULT
Bruno Gorbach TEAM RADCULT
Franz Grabow RSC Kelheim
Stefan Bänziger
Daniel Bänziger
Manuel Telfner Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
Anna-Maria Wolkan Radsport vor dem Arlberg
Maxi Kirschner Racing Team Haiming
Marlies Untertrifaller Racing Team Haiming
Joachim Mewes Tria Echterdingen
Jakob Gasser
Christoph Pramstaller
Christian Sprogies
bruno Baldissera Cycling Team Mooserwirt Portixol Group
Gerda Hairer union-sporthütte.at
Christoph Siegel
Rachel Schmid
Mirjam Wolf Bike & Run
Irina Gasslitter ASV Inzing
Matthias Wanner ASV Inzing
Teresa Troppmair Denifl
Teresa Troppmair Denifl
Christoph Huemer URC Ried
Norbert Summer
Markus Knapp
Christine Knapp
Carola Strolz Team MooserWirt Portixol Group
Fischer Dietmar
Patrick Faulhaber
Klaus Eisenbeutl petokla
Christoph Hallbrucker Sporttherapie Hallbrucker
Martin Taschler ASD Swatt Club
Anton Ortner zweiradsturm
Georgios Ntoulias Kircmair Cycling
Sieglinde Walser
Matthias Hallmann
Torben Schwohn
Mathias Behmann ARBÖ RTC Inntal
Armin Fiegl
Stefan Haller
Stefan Haller
Stefan Haller
Philipp Raffler
Paul Ogle
Paul Ogle
Paul Ogle
Lukas Arnold
paul ogle
Paul Ogle
paul ogle
Benjamin Cmiel
Hermann Schoyswohl
Hermann Schoyswohl
Paul Ogle
Paul Ogle
Sabrina Gruber
Sabrina Gruber
Sabrina Gruber
Sabrina Gruber
Sabrina Gruber
Marcel Bock
Marcel Bock
Marcel Bock
Roland Gerber
Sara Posmik SV Mergelstetten
Philip Handl Centurion Vaude Team
Jasmin Handl
Sebastian Jacques
Paul Ogle
Jonas Hosp RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten
Paul Ogle
Heiko Schill Kein Verein
Niklas Guggenberger
Søren Pankoke
Christian Lengauer Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
Christian Lengauer Team Bike Zoo Zillertal
Franziska Münzberg
Dirk Münzberg
Günter Wittmann RSC Auto BROSCH Kempten
Birgitt Wittmann RSC Auto BROSCH Kempten
Pit Eichner
Christian Scharfenberg
Manfred Kollreider
Wolfgang Hoffmann TV Mauer
Wolfgang Cella
Martin Maier Tour de Tirol Runners
Paul Schaur
Hubert Staub Radsport Greiner
Gioia Königsmark
Daniel Debertin Team corratec & friends
Frank Rietzler Rc radsportevents Tirol
Frank Rietzler RC Radsportevents Tirol
Simon Mall test
Dagmar Ploner Union Club
Deny Jehle Bergziegen Wiesental
Markus Faschang
Markus Faschang
Markus Faschang
Deny Jehle Bergziegen Wiesental
Jürgen Falch deniflcycling.com
Daniela Pieper GooseBumps Racing
Sascha Rienäcker GooseBumpsRacing
Daniela Pieper Goosebumps Racing
Jan Küber
Simon Baumann
Marc Kleischmann
Sebastian Schulz SC Wald
Sebastian Schulz SC Wald
thomas wiedemann GooseBumpsRacing
thomas wiedemann GooseBumpsRacing
Deny Jehle
Karin Kößler -
Tobias Kaufhold
sven hakert VCL Lechhausen
sven hakert VCL Lechhausen
Norman Glöckner Beast Components
Norman Glöckner Beast Components
Edith Novy Goose Bumps Racing Team
Edith Novy GooseBumpsRacingTeam
Edith Novy Goose Bumps Racing Team
Matthias Ethevenaux GooseBumps Racing Team
Sonja Edelmann GooseBumps Racing Team
Deny Jehle
Harald Hofer
Florian Müller Bund Bayerischer Motorsportler i. ADAC
Richard Kofler vereinslos
Richard Hess
Dietmar Lehner
Sven Leitner
Sven Leitner
Sven Leitner
Jens Keke Müller
Andreas Gäck RSV Weer-Kolsass
Leonhard Hirzinger Brixental Connection
Josef Straif Brixental Connection
Leonhard Hirzinger Brixental Connection
Josef Straif Brixental Connection
Hannes Haaser Brixental Connection
Hubert Hiendl GCG Straubing
Josef Straif Brixental Connection
Jonathan Schrag