Bestätigt Vorname Nachname Verein
Karl Heinz Mantl
Marcel Six Radteam Peto Tirolwest
Tazio Krause
Christian Dillersberger Gruppo Sportivo Vino Rosso
Diego Macina ZOO 105
Thomas Mekiska JFG Inn-Achental e.V.
Uwe Petschowsky Getting Tough race Team
Horst Hartinger Race Team Inntal Bike
Bettina Hartinger Race Team Inntal Bike
Stefan Hartinger Race Team Inntal Bike
Maximilian Hickl Quest Radverein
Emilio Lopes
Simone Ines Lackerbauer Rennradln München
Florian Zeitler
Daniel Zeitler
Werner Kirchmair
Markus Schreiner RSC Wolnzach
Stefan Horn 1984
Tiberiu Popa
Thomas Holtkötter
Franz Weishaupt Radsport Dinkelscherben e.V.
Franz Weishaupt RS Dinkelscherben e.V.
Gert Sluiter
Kirsten Frank Tus Kreuzweingarten
Bernhard Liepert RS Dinkelscherben
Ivan Gavka
Hannes Röhm RC-Reutte/Toms Coaching
Jürgen Pichler RC-Reutte/Toms Coaching
Andreas Spitaler Team Inn Bike
Ralph Bedrich
Werner Kirchmair
Sigi Barta
Michael Köster
Torben Schewe
Michael Culka Bikestar Kufstein
Armin Sevignani
Sönke Sonnentag
Manuel Nagler
Manuel Nagler
Manuel Praxmarer Radtreff Region 31 Tirol
Isabel Maurus Tri Team Schongau
Felix Segger
Alex Andree
Sebastian Alicke RCC
Simone Schwaiger
Lea Güntner
Jochen Güntner
Werner Kirchmair
Markus Meingast
Carsten Baumbach
Josef Artmeier
Josef Artmeier
Patrick Greil SU Iselsberg
Daniel Maus-Rademacher
Patrick Greil Sportunion Iselsberg
Claas Henkel
Emilian Biedenbach
Christian Eberl ARBÖ-Raiffeisen Radteam Zillertal
Matthias SCHMIDT
Martin KOROSCHETZ
Nadine Wolff Wolff Sports
Thomas Trainer TRI & Run Thiersee
Nils Merten Team Hanseatic Cycling
Werner Hochfilzer Kirchmair Cycling
Sonja Brestrich Tri Familia
Linda Seidl TSV 1860 München
Arno Gutsche SU Schlitters-Bruck-Strass
Adrian Goudschmidt
Daniel Debertin Team corratec & friends
Nici Raaf RC Druxs München e.V.
André Böhme
Thorsten Wypior
Dieter Wypior
Stefan Fischer
Roland Adam
Alexander Ritzer -
Jürgen Thomas Oberrainer -
Norbert Schwaiger
Marit Friese RC Sprintax Bielefeld
Mirco Friese RC Sprintax Bielefeld
Thomas Waibel FC Oberau
Gregor Capellari KRC
Stefan Fischer
Daniel Schwaighofer
Patrik Dentsch
Andrej Artenjak KK BIKE-EK HALOZE 2002
Tim Huntgeburth
Josef Gaßner Quest Radverein e.V.
Andreas Gruber
Philip Gruber
Jürgen Morawietz
Constanze Schumann RSV Dingolfing Team Zweiradcenter
Andreas Matt URC Stöger
Dominik Matt URC Stöger
Paul Schramm Peaks Coaching Group
herbert brunner asv kössen
Thomas Meier
Klaus Knittel Velowerk 24 Racing Team
Esra Wüsteney
Peter Peschka Team da Giuliano
Tobias Möller Ruderverein Datteln
Stefan Diechtler
Dirk Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
Kerstin Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
Patrick Greil Sportunion Iselsberg
werner kirchmair
Christian Larese
Christian Brunner
Pascal Kampel
Florian Rausch VFB Kipfenberg
Erwin Bachner WSG-Gaflenz
Michael Garstenauer WSG-Gaflenz
Johann Buder WSG-Gaflenz
Joachim Exenberger
Bernhard Dietl RSC Wolfratshausen
Bastian Dietl LC Buchendorf
Thomas Hauser FC Greenhorns Bichlwang
Laura Ewers
Robert Eder AVL BSV
Julia Borchert
Gerald Sussmann
Patric Grüner URC Ötztal
Manuel Schoiber URC Stöger
Markus Bruns Team Hanseatic Cycling
Jan Roo
Martin Sommer Cinquantuno Radklub Graz
Didzis Zalitis
Arturs Zalitis
Christopher Klimesch
Martin Streng
Sascha Rehbock
Manuel Schächinger
Roman Nagiller
Martin Groth
Veit Schmelzle Bici Sport Sendling
Kathrin Albrecht
Dirk Beitat
Sascha Rehbock
Andreas Fichtner RSC Waakirchen
Anna Ossipova
Peter Baier
Andreas Kießling Team Baier Landshut
Annette Gruber RSC Wolfratshausen
Andreas Schäfer BIKEHAUS PERFORMANCE FRIENDS TEAM
Jerneja Dolar
Celesnik Rok
Andrea Gauger SSG Bensheim
Meike Onkes
Helmut Kerle Jol Sport
Helmut Kerle Jol Sport
Alice George
Amaury Munoz NA
Lee Oosterbaan