Vorname Nachname Verein
Sebastian Alicke RCC
Thomas Allmaier RC-Aldrans
Christoph Allwang RV Schwalben München 1894e.V.
Bärbel Amerein radrooTEAM
Gerhard Ammerling
Walter Anselm Wave Tri Team Wörgl
Helmut Armellini
Gottfried Bauer URC Stöger Ebbs
Conny Bauer
Mario Bergmeier
Markus Biechl TRI-X-Kufstein
Markus Biechl TRI-X-Kufstein
André Böhme
Raffaella Bonotti Jo.Er
Arnaud Boucher
sandro cecco
Victor Christe
Benjamin Christe
Bernhard Cichon Westiform-HRC-Racing
Armin Cucek RC-Aldrans
Bernhard Dietl RSC Wolfratshausen
Christian Dillersberger Gruppo Sportivo Hermano CGO
Erwin Dittenberger RC DANA Pyhrn-Priel
Björn Dittrich
Madlen Dorandt
Aidan Doyle
Alexander Draxl
Daniel Dressler VfB Kipfenberg - Team Radsport Heller
Thomas Dünser FH OÖ Sports
Thomas Eckart
Alexander Edenstrasser TRI-X-Kufstein
KLaus Eder WSV-Ebbs
Karl Egl MRRC München e.V.
Claudia Egl MRRC München
Lorenz Ehgartner
Julia Eiber
Udo Eidenschink TSG TRIA Reutlingen
Birgit Engelhardt
Norbert Erben Marktoberdorf
Giuseppe Falsone Radsport Stanger
Lothar Färber RSV 1893 Schleusingen
Bruno Fellner x-trim Zeltweg
Roman Feyersinger Maschinen Feyersinger
Martin Feyersinger Maschinen Feyersinger
Martin Feyersinger Maschinen Feyersinger
Christian Fimml DIGILOG
Doris Flörl
Andreas Floßmann SF Fischbachau
Stefan Fottner Magnesium Pur
Thomas Franz RV Sturmvogel München
Christian Franz Quest Radverein e.V.
Simon Freisinger TRI-X-Kufstein
Renate Freisinger TRI-X-Kufstein
Michi Freisinger TRI-X-Kufstein
Michael Freisinger TRI-X-Kufstein
Matthias Freisinger TRI-X-Kufstein
Julia Frick
Erwin Frick Neue Heimat Tirol
Michaela Friedl
Klaus Friesinger Schellen Sau e.V.
Alfonso Gallo Bueno
Lukas Gansch
Josef Gaßner Quest Radverein e. V.
Peter Geldner Team TUTTO GAS
Karsten Göbel Team Heinemann
Josef GRABNER POLIZEISPORTVEREIN NIEDERÖSTERREICH
Padoin Graziano Individuale
Patrick Greil Sportunion Iselsberg-Stronach
Stefan Gruber Kama Natursteine
Lea Güntner
Jochen Güntner
Christian Haarmann
Bernhard Haas
Frank Haesen
Patrick Hagenaars Radsport Stanger
Benjamin Hählke Geiger Medius Bike Base Team
Hannes Handle RC-Aldrans
Hans Hanebeck RV Stegen
Steffan Hannemann RV Sturmvogel München
Florian Hartmann Ski-Club Lauf
Tobias Hecht
Stefan Hecht
Holger Heimberg Team Nutrixxion
Thomas Held Quest Radverein
CHRISTIAN HERMEL
Richard Hess DICOLLI - Sportbenzin
Axel Hess
Klaus Hetzel
Nadine Hetzer
Dominik Hetzer RV Pfeil Magstadt
Gerhard Heubeck Club Tete de la Course
Gottfried Hinterholzer Land-Leben Radteam Arbö Salzburg
Thomas Hochfilzer Maschinen Feyersinger
Josef Hödl TUS Radsport Caska Feldbach
Stefan Holzeisen www.woodiron-sports.com
Ralf Höpfl
Wolfgang Hörfarter WSV-Ebbs
Felix Hörmann
Lea Horngacher Team TUTTO GAS
Walter Huber Weilheim
Bernhard Huber TRI-X-Kufstein
Katharina Hund TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl
Christian Hund TSV Benedicktbeuern Bichl
Raik Huster SONIC BOOM RACING TEAM
Toni Huter TRI-X-Kufstein
Kathleen Huter TRI-X-Kufstein
Stefan Jung Hilljumper Racing Team
walter kapfinger SK8 Raiba Kundl
Josef Kasbauer neubike.at
Peter Kasperczyk RC 98 Lüdenscheid
Sascha Kastner 3-Rad-Franken
Franziska Kastner 3-Rad-Franken
Werner Kauer
Katharina Kern
günter Kern rv öamtc telfs
christian Kielau
Peter Kinzner RC-Aldrans
werner kirchmair
Klaus Klimczyk
Christian Kling
Gert Knappe
Stefan Knoflach RC-Aldrans
Gerhard Kofler RC-Aldrans
Bernhard Kogler Team INN-Bike
Ferdinand Kraller Team Maloya
Alexander Kreuz
Hannes Krivetz Union XC Club Mühldorf
Reinhard Kronbichler WSV-Ebbs
Anton Kruk RC Wörgl
Cornelius Küttner
ernst landgraf kein
Gerhard Lanthaler
Alexander Lanzinger joanneum racing bike team
Angus Laurenson Die Schwalben
Marcus Leeb RSC Wolfratshausen
Marcel Lettenbichler
Manuel Lettenbichler
Andreas Lettow Quest Radverein
Matthias Ley
Jochen Loferer Team Gerof
Hermann Löhner bike sport ansbach
Emilio Lopes
Michael Ludsteck Rsc Wolfratshausen
Antonio Carlo Lupo
Josef Lutzmann Arbö Pillerseetalbiker Intersport Günther
Nadine Mächl
Elisabeth Mächl
Roland Macht 3-Rad-Franken
Hansjörg Mader Happy Fitness
Klaus Mahlknecht TRI-X-Kufstein
Markus Mansfeld Allianz Agentur Maier
Roland Martin
Matthias Martin
Andreas Matt URC Ebbs / Radsport Störer
Markus Meitner
Thomas Mekiska
Andreas Mesarosch Passione Bici
Karsten Möhrer
Sophia Moosbrugger
Wolfgang Muigg RC-Aldrans
Harry Müller
Franz Mutschler
Franz Mutschler Kein
Jens Nacke
Armin Niederkofler RC-Aldrans
Beate Niedermayr
Dieter Niederstätter
michael niemann osnawaden
Hans Nössing RC-Aldrans
Karl-Heinz Oberhauser BikeWuiderer Landshut e.V.
Wolfgang Obermoser eldoRADo Biketeam
Mike Oertel
Tobias Palazzo
Alexander Perauer Treppenfüchse Biketeam
Peter Peschka Team Da Giuliano
Igor Petrovic Bike&Run Imst
David Petrovic Bike&Run Imst
Fred Pichler Freds-Bike-Shop.de
Sebastian Plattl
Markus Postl
Thomas Praschberger WSV-Ebbs
Hans Georg Praschberger WSV-Ebbs
Heinz Prawisch RC-Aldrans
Jürgen Radke
Wolfgang Ransburg
Heinz Reiter LAND-LEBEN Radteam ARBÖ Salzburg
Andreas Reiter CGO TEAM AMICI
Helmut Rendl WSV Reith i.A.
Mario Renner Radl Stadl Philip Spanier Unterwössen
Johann Resch TuS Radsport caska feldbach
mario rieser
FRANK Rietzler Rc Radsportevents Tirol
Andreas Sagmeister
Benedikt Sametinger
Sascha Schafbuch
Günther Schernthaner Plussport Saalfelden Racing Team
Christopher Schernthaner Plussport Saalfelden Racing Team
Peter Scherrer Equipe Velo Oberland
Xaver Scherübl SGH - Spinner
Alois Schett Probike Lienz
Johann Schiefer
Herbert Schiefer TRI-X-Kufstein
Robert Schmöller Quest Radverein
Kai Schneider ASC Breidenbach
Christoph Schnupfhagn Uni Bayreuth Rennradgruppe
Gerald Schober Kaiserradler
dieter Schobesberger
Manuel Schoiber URC Stöger Ebbs
Dominic Schöpf Bike and Run – Imst
Elke Schratzenstaller Quest Radverein
Pascal Schreiber
Paul Schuler RC Die Schwalben München 1984 e.V.
Martin Schwaighofer LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger
Daniel Schwaighofer (Eishockeyspieler)
Werner Schwinghammer Rc-Aldrans
Peter Sedlmeir
Robert Seier Radteam Tirol
Armin Sevignani triout.at
Simon Sieberer WSV-Ebbs
Marcel Six Cycling Team Mooserwirt St. Anton am Arlberg
Bianca Somavilla Team-Tour
Matthias Sommeregger Kramsacher Saureiter
Walter Sonderegger Peto Radteam Tirol West
Andrea Spampani Jo.er
Andreas Spitaler Team INN-Bike
Hans-Georg Spitra Team-Baier Landshut
Christian Sprogies
Nicole Stahl TRI-X-Kufstein
Daniel Stahl TRI-X-Kufstein
Friedl Steinhaeuser BMW Radsport
Federico Stella
Elena Stoltner RSCI
Pia Stolz RC-Aldrans
Nicola Suhre
Peter Taibon RC-Aldrans
Johann Thurnbichler RC-Aldrans
Alexander Tipotsch
Giovanni Tommaseo RSG Augsburg
Benedikt Töpper
Thomas Trainer TRI-X-Kufstein
Thomas Trainer Martins Bikeshop/GebJgBtl.231
Michael Treffer RC Lading
Michael Trippold Maschinen Feyersinger
Christine Tröber Wolff Sports
Kerstin Urban TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
Dirk Urban Tus Hohnstorf/Elbe
Mark Urbanovizc Team Gerof
Frank Urbanovizc Team Gerof
cesare valeggia trigether
René Vigl
Markus Wacker RC Oberperfuss
Thomas Waibel FC Oberau
Helmut Walser Kufsteiner Skiläufervereinigung
Martina Weber
richard Weimann
Engelbert Weitlaner TRI-X-Kufstein
Florian Wiedek
Thomas Wildauer WSV Ebbs
Günther Wildauer WSV Ebbs
Marius Wischerhoff
Norbert Wollner
Kanut Wünsch Quest Radverein
Edgar Wutscher keiner
Thorsten Wypior
Dieter Wypior
Dalibor Zec Zmaj od Bosne
Hannes Zorzi RC-Aldrans
Manfred Zwerger Kaiserradler